subota, 1. listopada 2011.

Big come-back

As all of you ppl noticed I was off of blogger for few days ....
I finally found the job I was talking about for a while...It's not a dream job....but as they say It pays the bills :)
I'm employed in a local computer company as a service provider, and I have no complains so far...
Now as I stood on my feet...it's time I have a little my-time so that means Blogger here I come !!!
Right now I'm finishing up my new post idea...
Tonight I'm blogging it :) so you better stay in touch cause it's going to be LEGEN...wait for it DARYYY ...
cheers until than !
just a little hint

18 komentari:

Maybe you. kaže...

yea, better post it cuz i'm following!

love barney...

Hasidic Plumber kaže...

Hmmm i wonder what's about to come. Keep us posted sir.

jabblog kaže...

Intriguing!

Natural One kaže...

Staying tuned

Rawr kaže...

nice post
Followin you

dora kaže...

best of luck in your new job

DWei kaže...

Welcome back!

Lord Phrozen kaže...

Nice to see you again my friend. I await for your legendary post.

kwile kaže...

Congrats on your job. And looking forward to see what you have in store for us.

MRanthrope kaže...

congrats on the new job. Glad you're back to posting also.

Damon kaže...

congrats for the new job ;)

Heaven. kaže...

Glad to see you back!

Pieter kaže...

Barney Stinson approves! :D

hoaks2 kaže...

Ahhh Barney Stinson. Always classy.

The Angry Lurker kaže...

Waiting with anticipation.

Milky kaže...

Yay Barney xD

Smile kaže...

congrats on the job!

DEZMOND kaže...

congrats on the new job! Show them how the business is done!

Objavi komentar

Twitter Delicious Facebook Digg Stumbleupon Favorites More